EN   DA   SV

Back to Switches

  • Fiber Modules [18]
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

153,00DKK122,40DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti SFP+ transceiver modul

700,00DKK560,00DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul Gigabit Ethernet

199,00DKK159,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

130,00DKK104,00DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

344,00DKK275,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP - Multi-Mode Fiber - Dual LC - 10/100/1000 Mbit/s - (2-Pack)

147,00DKK117,60DKK excl. VAT

MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

  • Product no 989460590
  • Model S-85DLC05D
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 2000000612287
145,00DKK116,00DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC111CS Fibermedieomformer Ethernet Fast Ethernet

158,00DKK126,40DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

97,00DKK77,60DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC200CM Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

249,00DKK199,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM331T V1 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

133,00DKK106,40DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Audioudlejrer

  • Product no 998994287
  • Model 63332
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619633326
398,00DKK318,40DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK SFP+ transceiver modul

  • Product no 993067907
  • Model 86460
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619864607
797,00DKK637,60DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E110 Repeater

  • Product no 989046517
  • Model TPE-E110
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160192
452,00DKK361,60DKK excl. VAT

Goobay - Medieomsætter - TOSLINK / RCA

  • Product no 987719598
  • Model 11919
  • Brand Goobay
  • EAN 4040849119194
90,00DKK72,00DKK excl. VAT

MikroTik S RJ10 SFP+ transceiver modul

  • Product no 992799580
  • Model S+RJ10
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 2000000976624
423,00DKK338,40DKK excl. VAT

MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

  • Product no 989460602
  • Model S-RJ01
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 4752224005090
225,00DKK180,00DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D CAC-1007 Repeater

  • Product no 996063078
  • Model CAC-1007
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471590
162,00DKK129,60DKK excl. VAT