EN   DA   SV
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GB

130,00DKK104,00DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ transc

504,00DKK403,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GB

139,00DKK111,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-AE Fibermedieomforme

252,00DKK201,60DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP (mini-G

184,00DKK147,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabi

137,00DKK109,60DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ transceiver modul

639,00DKK511,20DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E100 Repeater

  • Product no 989046516
  • Model TPE-E100
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160185
378,00DKK302,40DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC210CS Fibermedieomformer Gigab

229,00DKK183,20DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Delock Displayport 1.2 Repeater 4

  • Product no 992766574
  • Model 11464
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114641
247,00DKK197,60DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GB

303,00DKK242,40DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E110 Repeater

  • Product no 989046517
  • Model TPE-E110
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160192
479,00DKK383,20DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

  • Product no 94734
  • Model TEG-MGBSX
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931501605
162,00DKK129,60DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) trans

119,00DKK95,20DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK DisplayPort 1.4 Repeater 8K 30 Hz

  • Product no 995545808
  • Model 11474
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114740
412,00DKK329,60DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D CAC-1007 Repeater

  • Product no 996063078
  • Model CAC-1007
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471590
165,00DKK132,00DKK excl. VAT

HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo

732,00DKK585,60DKK excl. VAT

HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo

  • Product no 993165491
  • Model J4858D
  • Brand Intel
  • EAN 0190017245836
807,00DKK645,60DKK excl. VAT