EN   DA   SV
Show all options
Show all options

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

145,00DKK116,00DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

130,00DKK104,00DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

139,00DKK111,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul Gigabit Ethernet

206,00DKK164,80DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC200CM Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

239,00DKK191,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC210CS Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

227,00DKK181,60DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Infrared Receiver Infrarød forlænger

  • Product no 998009190
  • Model 11480
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114801
30,00DKK24,00DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E100 Repeater

  • Product no 989046516
  • Model TPE-E100
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160185
265,00DKK212,00DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Delock Displayport 1.2 Repeater 4K 60 Hz Repeater

  • Product no 992766574
  • Model 11464
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114641
173,00DKK138,40DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul Gigabit Ethernet

  • Product no 94734
  • Model TEG-MGBSX
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931501605
124,00DKK99,20DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D CAC-1007 Repeater

  • Product no 996063078
  • Model CAC-1007
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471590
159,00DKK127,20DKK excl. VAT

Cisco SFP+ transceiver modul 10 Gigabit Ethernet

1 267,00DKK1 013,60DKK excl. VAT

HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul Gigabit Ethernet

742,00DKK593,60DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E110 Repeater

  • Product no 989046517
  • Model TPE-E110
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160192
310,00DKK248,00DKK excl. VAT

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

  • Product no 989460591
  • Model S-31DLC20D
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 5902560365986
163,00DKK130,40DKK excl. VAT

Zyxel SFP-SX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul Gigabit Ethernet

820,00DKK656,00DKK excl. VAT