EN/   DA/   SV/

Categories

Producent

Show all

Type

Show all

Kabeltype

Show all

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-10G SFP+ transc...

462,00DKK369,60DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GB...

113,00DKK90,40DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC) trans...

105,00DKK84,00DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP (mini-G...

182,00DKK145,60DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC) transc...

125,00DKK100,00DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) trans...

107,00DKK85,60DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GB...

137,00DKK109,60DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabi...

124,00DKK99,20DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Delock Displayport 1.2 Repeater 4...

  • Product no 992766574
  • Model 11464
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114641
224,00DKK179,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC210CS Fibermedieomformer Gigab...

205,00DKK164,00DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC200CM Fibermedieomformer Gigab...

229,00DKK183,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ transceiver modul

619,00DKK495,20DKK excl. VAT

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul...

  • Product no 987713238
  • Model GLC-SX-MMD=
  • Brand Cisco Systems
  • EAN 0882658340895
813,00DKK650,40DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC110CS Fibermedieomformer Ether...

162,00DKK129,60DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GB...

264,00DKK211,20DKK excl. VAT

HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mo...

1 009,00DKK807,20DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC100CM Fibermedieomformer Ether...

193,00DKK154,40DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TEG MGBSX SFP (mini-GBIC) trans...

  • Product no 94734
  • Model TEG-MGBSX
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931501605
159,00DKK127,20DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E110 Repeater

  • Product no 989046517
  • Model TPE-E110
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160192
373,00DKK298,40DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E100 Repeater

  • Product no 989046516
  • Model TPE-E100
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160185
312,00DKK249,60DKK excl. VAT

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SF...

  • Product no 992764032
  • Model SFP10GSRSST
  • Brand StarTech.com
  • EAN 0065030868594
1 152,00DKK921,60DKK excl. VAT

MikroTik S RJ10 SFP+ transceiver modul

  • Product no 992799580
  • Model S+RJ10
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 2000000976624
428,00DKK342,40DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TFC GMSC Fibermedieomformer Gig...

  • Product no 991792657
  • Model TFC-GMSC
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931504729
340,00DKK272,00DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D CAC-1007 Repeater

  • Product no 996063078
  • Model CAC-1007
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471590
172,00DKK137,60DKK excl. VAT