EN   DA   SV

Back to Switche

  • Fiber moduler [11]
Show all options
Show all options
Show all options

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-1G SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

171,00DKK136,80DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

177,00DKK141,60DKK excl. VAT

TRENDnet TPE-E100 Repeater

  • Product no 989046516
  • Model TPE-E100
  • Brand TRENDnet
  • EAN 0710931160185
237,00DKK189,60DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC220L Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

143,00DKK114,40DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link TL-SM331T V1 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

164,00DKK131,20DKK excl. VAT

DeLOCK Delock Displayport 1.2 Repeater 4K 60 Hz Repeater

  • Product no 992766574
  • Model 11464
  • Brand DeLOCK
  • EAN 4043619114641
128,00DKK102,40DKK excl. VAT

MikroTik S RJ10 SFP+ transceiver modul

  • Product no 992799580
  • Model S+RJ10
  • Brand MikroTik
  • EAN 2000000976624
504,00DKK403,20DKK excl. VAT

HPE Aruba Instant On SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul Gigabit Ethernet

328,00DKK262,40DKK excl. VAT

Club 3D CAC-1007 Repeater

  • Product no 996063078
  • Model CAC-1007
  • Brand Club 3D
  • EAN 8719214471590
152,00DKK121,60DKK excl. VAT

TP-Link MC210CS Fibermedieomformer Gigabit Ethernet

239,00DKK191,20DKK excl. VAT

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul

410,00DKK328,00DKK excl. VAT